32 in Storage Sectional Sofas
17 offers compared: this page collects listings for 32 in Storage Sectional Sofas priced from $270.00 to $1,126.69. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.
Price trend
The median price is currently $444.97 — about 15% lower than 34 days ago.
Common specs:32 in (10×)5 (5×)3 (4×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity
Our top picks: 32 in Storage Sectional Sofas
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 17 listed offers.

Budget pickSturdy and Durable Upholstery Sleeper Sectional Sofa with Storage Tossing CushioThis Niswger sleeper sectional sofa in gray polyester blend upholstery features a double sleeper bed and built-in storage.

Top 5: 32 in Storage Sectional Sofas compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Type | Color |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $502.79 | — | Sectional Sofa | Beige | |
| 2 | $399.99 | — | L shape 5 Seater Corner Sofa | Beige | |
| 3 | $843.99 | — | Convertible | Off-white | |
| 4 | $516.39 | — | 3 Steater Sofa Modular Sectional Couch | White | |
| 5 | $861.03 | — | Sectional | Green |
-
71.3" L-Shaped Sectional Sofa Bed with Recliners, USB Charging, Storage, Beige -
Panana Upholstered L-Shaped Sectional Corner Sofa Set with Storage Side Pockets -
102" Convertible Pull-Out Sofa Bed with Ottoman Storage - Modern Off-White Couch -
VEVOR 3 Steater Sofa Modular Sectional Couch with Bottom Storage Space White -
96.5'' L-Shaped Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman and Pockets, Adjustable -
Convertible Sectional Sofa 3-Seater L-Shape Removable Footrest Chaise Cream -
L-Shaped Sectional Sofa Set w/Storage Ottoman USB Port Cup Holder Living Room -
Brown Grey Linen 3-Piece Sofa Set Living Room Sofa B -
Faux Leather L-Shaped Sofa Sectional Couch Black w/2 Pillows Ottoman Living Room -
71.3" Reclining Sectional Sofa Bed with USB Charging & Storage -
Modern Sectional Sofa Reversible -
Uimoso 3 Steater Sofa Modular Sectional Couch with Bottom Storage Space White -
Modular Sectional Sofa Green Corduroy Removable Footrest Reversible Chaise -
71.3" Reclining Sofa,Pull-Out Sofa Bed w/USB and tape-c charging ports,L-Shaped -
Gray Sectional Sofa Storage Removable Cushions 5-Seater Modern Polyester -
Modern Black Velvet Sectional Sofa with Gold Legs – Luxurious & Comfortable -
Sturdy and Durable Upholstery Sleeper Sectional Sofa with Storage Tossing Cushio
FAQ: 32 in Storage Sectional Sofas
How much does 32 in Storage Sectional Sofas cost?
Across 17 priced offers, prices range from $270.00 to $1,126.69; the median is $516.39 (as of September 2026).
How do you narrow down the right model for 32 in Storage Sectional Sofas?
Useful comparison criteria are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity; this page's filters are built around them.